Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 29 | - |
Watertown
|
Valley Springs
|
Cancelled |
Tue May 29 | - |
Watertown
|
Valley Springs
|
Cancelled |
Sat Jun 2 |
W
|
Sioux Falls East
|
Brookings Tournament- Bob Shelden Field
|
|
Sat Jun 2 |
W
|
Brookings
|
Brookings Tournament- Bob Shelden Field
|
|
Sun Jun 3 |
L
|
Fargo, ND
|
Brookings Tournament- Bob Shelden Field
|
|
Sun Jun 3 |
W
|
Watertown
|
Brookings Tournament- Bob Shelden Field
|
|
Tue Jun 5 |
L
|
Harrisburg
|
Valley Springs
|
|
Tue Jun 5 |
W
|
Harrisburg
|
Valley Springs
|
|
Fri Jun 8 |
W
|
Omaha, NE Burke
|
Rochester MN- Massey Field
|
|
Sat Jun 9 |
L
|
Rochester Spartans
|
Rochester MN- Massey Field
|
|
Sat Jun 9 | - |
Eau Claire, WI
|
Rochester MN- Massey Field
|
Cancelled |
Sun Jun 10 |
L
|
Rochester Rockets (MN)
|
Rochester MN- Rochester Rundown
|
|
Mon Jun 11 | - |
Huron
|
Brandon- First National Bank Field
|
Cancelled |
Mon Jun 11 | - |
Huron
|
Brandon- First National Bank Field
|
Cancelled |
Wed Jun 13 | - |
Mitchell
|
Valley Springs
|
Cancelled |
Wed Jun 13 | - |
Mitchell
|
Valley Springs
|
Cancelled |
Thu Jun 14 |
W
|
Edina, MN
|
Melde Meltdown- Minnetonka HS- Lower Field
|
|
Thu Jun 14 |
L
|
Lincoln, NE
|
Melde Meltdown- Minnetonka HS- Lower Field
|
|
Fri Jun 15 |
W
|
Moline, IL
|
Melde Meltdown- Minnetonka HS- Veterans Field
|
|
Sat Jun 16 |
W
|
Fargo, ND
|
Melde Meltdown- Minnetonka HS- Veterans Field
|
|
Sun Jun 17 |
W
|
Sioux Falls East
|
Minnetonka MN- Melde Meltdown
|
|
Tue Jun 19 |
W
|
@
Pierre
|
Pierre- Hyde Stadium
|
|
Tue Jun 19 |
W
|
@
Pierre
|
Pierre- Hyde Stadium
|
|
Fri Jun 22 |
W
|
Yankton
|
Brandon- First National Bank Field
|
|
Fri Jun 22 |
W
|
Yankton
|
Brandon- First National Bank Field
|
|
Tue Jun 26 |
W
|
Sioux Falls East
|
Brandon- First National Bank Field
|
|
Tue Jun 26 |
W
|
Sioux Falls East
|
Brandon- First National Bank Field
|
|
Fri Jun 29 |
W
|
Worthing, SD
|
Sioux Falls Invitational- Harmodon #3
|
|
Sat Jun 30 |
L
|
Millard West, NE
|
Sioux Falls Invitational- Harmodon #4
|
|
Sat Jun 30 |
L
|
Moorhead, MN
|
Sioux Falls Invitaional- Harmodon Park
|
|
Fri Jul 6 |
L
|
Sandhills
|
Capital City Clash- Densomore Park 1
|
|
Fri Jul 6 |
L
|
Omaha Westside
|
Capital City Clash- Densomore Park 1
|
|
Sat Jul 7 |
W
|
Bellevue East
|
Capital City Clash- Sherman Field
|
|
Sat Jul 7 |
W
|
Omaha Central
|
Capital City Clash- Sherman Field
|
|
Tue Jul 10 |
L
|
Sioux Falls West
|
Brandon- First National Bank Field
|
|
Tue Jul 10 |
W
|
Sioux Falls West
|
Brandon- First National Bank Field
|
|
Wed Jul 11 | - |
Huron
|
Valley Springs
|
Cancelled |
Wed Jul 11 | - |
Huron
|
Valley Springs
|
Cancelled |
Thu Jul 12 |
W
|
@
Yankton
|
Yankton- Riverside Park
|
|
Thu Jul 12 |
W
|
@
Yankton
|
Yankton- Riverside Park
|
|
Mon Jul 16 |
W
|
@
Brookings
|
Brookings- Bob Shelden Field
|
|
Mon Jul 16 |
L
|
@
Brookings
|
Brookings- Bob Shelden Field
|
|
Tue Jul 17 |
L
|
@
Renner
|
Valley Springs
|
|
Thu Jul 19 |
W
|
@
Harrisburg
|
Harrisburg
|
|
Thu Jul 19 |
W
|
@
Harrisburg
|
Harrisburg
|
|
Fri Jul 20 |
W
|
Pierre
|
Valley Springs
|
|
Fri Jul 20 |
L
|
Pierre
|
Valley Springs
|
|
Tue Jul 24 |
W
|
Harrisburg
|
Legion Field (Harrisburg)
|
|
Wed Jul 25 |
W
|
Sioux Falls West
|
Legion Field (Harrisburg)
|
|
Thu Jul 26 |
W
|
Sioux Falls West
|
Legion Field (Harrisburg)
|
|
Wed Aug 1 |
L
|
Rapid City Expos
|
||
Thu Aug 2 |
L
|
Renner
|
|